Kylian Mbappé

First Name:
Kylian
Last Name:
Mbappé
Nickname:
เอ็มบัปเป้
Team:
ทีมชาติฝรั่งเศส (#10)
Country:
France France

Name-surname Kylian Mbappe

Nickname Mbappe

Birthday 20 December 1998

forward position

Height 1.78 m.

Weight 73 kg.

Paris Saint-Germain club

Nationality France

 

record

Kylian Mbappe, born on 20 December 1998, is a French national footballer currently playing for Paris Saint-Germain as a striker. He was called up to the French team for the first time to face Against Luxembourg and Spain in March 2017, made his debut on 25 March 2017 against the former, coming for Dimitri Payet in the 78th minute in a 3-1 win, and in May 2018 he was named in France's preliminary in the World Cup squad. 2018 in Russia

 

Senior career

Years Team Apps (Gls)
2015–2016 Monaco B 12 (4)
2015– Monaco 41 (16)
2017– → Paris Saint-Germain (loan) 27 (13)

Top Scorer World Cup 2022

Youtube: @siamsporttalk